.Followers.

Simple is Nice

Wednesday, March 2, 2011

.MR-NERDY.

.HELLO GUYS.
.WHADDUP.
.YEAH I NOE IM BUSY AGAIN.
.HAHAHA.
.BUT NOW FINALLY A LITTLE BIT RELAX.
.COZ SEMUA EVENT DAH AGAK NAK SELESAI.
.SO NOW IS THE UPDATE OF EACH EVENT LOR.
.HAHAHA.
.MACAM POST PORTEM NIE.
.HOHOHO

.STARTING WITH MY ANNUAL DINNER OF CSSUPM.
.THE THEME OF THAT NITE IS "MASQUERADE MARVEL".


.PHOTOS OF THE NITE.

 (DANCE TIME)

(THE GIRLS ARE WEARING HIGH HEELS K)

.AND GUESS WHAT I WON THE MR MASQUERADE OF THE NITE.

*MORE PICHAS TO COME*

SECOND EVENT
SAFETY AWARENESS CAMPAIGN

PHOTOS


 


"IF U THINK SAFETY IS EXPENSIVE TRY HAVING AN ACCIDENT"

ONLY TWO EVENT FINISH
.GOT 3 MORE EVENT STILL RUNNING.
.LATER I UPDATE.
.BTW.
.I HAVE NEW PARTNER.
.HEHEHE.
.TADAA.
.NEW SPECKY.
.SEBAB MY SPEC KENA CURI OR MAYBE HILANG.
.SO I BUY A NEW ONE.
.AND THIS TIME I GO FOR THE GEEK ONE.
.DAMN I LIKE IT SO MUCH.
.U CALLED ME MR.NERDY.
.HOHO.

2 comments:

::FAIZ FARISH:: said...

nice la baju kau yg pic atas tu

Chriz said...

yg baju safety tuh kan..hhehehee...;P